Our people, structures and processes are all dedicated to continual improvement of the client experience and remain at the industry forefront in terms of technology, innovation and regulatory changes.

Brad Eckermann
  • General Manager
Brad Eckermann
Hayden Eckermann
  • General Manager
Hayden Eckermann
Danny Nemer
  • Legal Practitioner Director
Danny Nemer
Barry Mutton
  • Chief Information Officer
Barry Mutton
Catherine Eddy
  • Chief Marketing Officer
Catherine Eddy
Sam Chapman
  • Group Financial Controller
Sam Chapman
Caderyn McEwen
  • Director
Caderyn McEwen
Rachel Sprod
  • Director
Rachel Sprod
Janine Carroll
  • Associate Director
Janine Carroll
Jack Prance
  • Associate Director
Jack Prance
Herman Bersee
  • Senior Solicitor
  • Mount Gambier
Herman Bersee
Vicki Woodroffe
  • People & Culture Manager
Vicki Woodroffe
Nicole Zeoli
  • Senior Registered Conveyancer
  • Adelaide
Nicole Zeoli
Carmela Cricelli
  • Team Leader/ Registered Conveyancer
Carmela Cricelli
Mirella Angelino
  • Senior Contracts Lawyer
Mirella Angelino
Alexis Barone
  • Assistant Client Partner
  • Adelaide
Alexis Barone
Amy Fazzolari
  • Client Partner/Registered Conveyancer
  • Glenelg
Amy Fazzolari
Andrea Foster
  • Client Partner
  • Mount Gambier
Andrea Foster
Anna Gentile
  • Assistant Client Partner
  • Mount Gambier
Anna Gentile
Antonet Milton
  • Senior Client Partner
  • Glenelg
  • Adelaide
Antonet Milton
April Tu
  • Executive Assistant
April Tu
Beck Andersen
  • Senior Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
  • Adelaide
Beck Andersen
Brooke Stephenson
  • Client Partner
  • Mount Gambier
Brooke Stephenson
Chris Hughes
  • Head of Development
Chris Hughes
Cindy Driver
  • Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
  • Mount Gambier
Cindy Driver
Tamara Ciampa
  • Team Leader/ Form 1 Specialist
Tamara Ciampa
Deanna Thompson
  • Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
  • Gilles Plains
  • Gawler
Deanna Thompson
Duy Tran
  • Software Developer
  • Adelaide
Duy Tran
Juliette Meaney
  • Senior Associate
  • Adelaide
Juliette Meaney
Shannon McMenamin
  • Senior Associate
Shannon McMenamin
Hadyn Lawson
  • Sales Account Manager, Tenant Options
Hadyn Lawson
Holly Clarke
  • Senior Associate
Holly Clarke
Denny Majoros
  • Associate
  • Mount Gambier
Denny Majoros
Jade Wansbury
  • Client Partner
  • Glenelg
Jade Wansbury
Jaime Sheldon-Elliott
  • Client Partner
  • McLaren Vale
Jaime Sheldon-Elliott
Jaimie Talbot
  • Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
  • Victor Harbor
Jaimie Talbot
Jo Laws
  • Client Partner
  • Mount Barker
Jo Laws
Norik Avetisian
  • Associate
Norik Avetisian
Robert Roe
  • Associate
Robert Roe
June Hu
  • Accountant
June Hu
George Pawa
  • Solicitor
  • Adelaide
George Pawa
Katie Barrow
  • Senior Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
  • Mount Barker
Katie Barrow
Caleb Rothe
  • Solicitor
Caleb Rothe
Lauren Tonkin
  • Assistant Client Partner
  • Gawler
Lauren Tonkin
Kevin Doveton
  • Senior Software Developer
Kevin Doveton
Leona Martin
  • Assistant Client Partner
  • Mount Barker
Leona Martin
Mehreen Lamba
  • Digital Marketing & Communications Manager
Mehreen Lamba
Linda Morgan
  • Client Partner - Registered Conveyancer
  • Tanunda
Linda Morgan
Michael Madsen
  • Product and Account Manager, reaforms
Michael Madsen
Michelle Gray
  • Accounts Administrator
Michelle Gray
Melissa Derby
  • Senior Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
  • Adelaide
Melissa Derby
Luca Vernillo
  • Law Graduate
Luca Vernillo
Paris Cutting
  • Law Graduate
  • Mount Gambier
Paris Cutting
Anna Trezise
  • Legal Administrator
  • Adelaide
Anna Trezise
Ioanna Bakoulis
  • Legal Administrator
  • Adelaide
Ioanna Bakoulis
Abbey Mansfield
  • Legal Administrator
  • Adelaide
Abbey Mansfield
Michelle Mansfield
  • Assistant Client Partner
  • Gilles Plains
Michelle Mansfield
Nick Sizer
  • Senior Software Developer
Nick Sizer
Madi Fatchen
  • Form 1 Specialist
  • Gilles Plains
Madi Fatchen
Madison McDonald
  • Legal Administrator
  • Adelaide
Madison McDonald
Racheal Roach
  • Form 1 Specialist
  • Gilles Plains
Racheal Roach
Ming Gao
  • Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer (Mandarin speaking)
  • Glenelg
Ming Gao
Nicole Chaplin
  • Partner Relationships & Business Development Lead
Nicole Chaplin
Michelle Reid
  • Client Partner/Registered Conveyancer
  • Gilles Plains
Michelle Reid
Pauline Grieve
  • Client Partner - Registered Conveyancer
  • Mount Gambier
Pauline Grieve
Prudence Riddoch
  • Legal Administrator
  • Mount Gambier
Prudence Riddoch
Raychele Napier
  • Account Assistant
  • Adelaide
Raychele Napier
Brandon Lepore
  • Graduate Developer
Brandon Lepore
Ricky Vincent
  • Senior Software Developer
Ricky Vincent
Ruby Guidera
  • Client Partner
  • Adelaide
Ruby Guidera
Rhiannon McCormack
  • Senior Form 1 Specialist
  • Gilles Plains
Rhiannon McCormack
Susan Davis
  • Client Partner
  • Gilles Plains
Susan Davis
Kiara Freeman
  • Assistant Client Partner
  • McLaren Vale
Kiara Freeman
Susan Doherty
  • Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
  • McLaren Vale
Susan Doherty
Tahlia Holmes
  • Client Partner
  • Gilles Plains
Tahlia Holmes
Melissa Hallam
  • Form 1 Specialist
  • Gilles Plains
Melissa Hallam
Heather Summers
  • Form 1 Specialist
  • Gilles Plains
Heather Summers
Sandy Rehmann
  • Form 1 Specialist
  • Gilles Plains
Sandy Rehmann
Tahlia Spadavecchia
  • Form 1 Specialist
  • Gilles Plains
Tahlia Spadavecchia
Tanya Wilson
  • Assistant Client Partner
  • Mount Gambier
Tanya Wilson
Tanya Pritchett
  • Assistant Client Partner
  • Victor Harbor
Tanya Pritchett
Teresa Hatch
  • Legal Administrator
  • Mount Gambier
Teresa Hatch
Tess Lee
  • Client Partner
  • Mount Gambier
Tess Lee
Tom Sullivan
  • Non Executive Advisor and Chair
Tom Sullivan
Debbie Mundy
  • Receptionist
Debbie Mundy
York Possemiers
  • Senior Developer
York Possemiers
How can we help?

Locations

Adelaide

180 Flinders Street
Adelaide 5000

Gawler

12 Adelaide Rd
Gawler South 5118

Gilles Plains

1 Sudholz Road
Gilles Plains 5086

Glenelg

10 Moseley Street
Glenelg 5045

McLaren Vale

178 Main Road
McLaren Vale 5171

Millicent

84-86 George Street
Millicent 5280

Mount Barker

18 Cameron Road
Mount Barker 5251

Mount Gambier

3 Penola Road,
Mount Gambier 5290

Naracoorte

20 Omerod Street
Naracoorte 5271

Port Lincoln

Shop 2, 50 Liverpool Street
Port Lincoln 5606

Tanunda

49 Murray Street
Tanunda 5352

Victor Harbor

138 Hindmarsh Road
Victor Harbor 5211