Our people, structures and processes are all dedicated to continual improvement of the client experience and remain at the industry forefront in terms of technology, innovation and regulatory changes.
- CEO
Jarrod Eckermann
- General Manager
Brad Eckermann
- General Manager
Hayden Eckermann
- Legal Practitioner Director
Danny Nemer
- Chief Information Officer
Barry Mutton
- Chief Marketing Officer
Catherine Eddy
- Group Financial Controller
Sam Chapman
- Director
Caderyn McEwen
- Director
Rachel Sprod
- Associate Director
Janine Carroll
- Associate Director
Jack Prance
- Senior Solicitor
- Mount Gambier
Herman Bersee
- People & Culture Manager
Vicki Woodroffe
- Senior Registered Conveyancer
- Adelaide
Nicole Zeoli
- Team Leader/ Registered Conveyancer
Carmela Cricelli
- Senior Contracts Lawyer
Mirella Angelino
- Assistant Client Partner
- Adelaide
Alexis Barone
- Client Partner/Registered Conveyancer
- Glenelg
Amy Fazzolari
- Client Partner
- Mount Gambier
Andrea Foster
- Assistant Client Partner
- Mount Gambier
Anna Gentile
- Senior Client Partner
- Glenelg
- Adelaide
Antonet Milton
- Executive Assistant
April Tu
- Senior Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
- Adelaide
Beck Andersen
- Client Partner
- Mount Gambier
Brooke Stephenson
- Head of Development
Chris Hughes
- Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
- Mount Gambier
Cindy Driver
- Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
- Gilles Plains
- Gawler
Deanna Thompson
- Software Developer
- Adelaide
Duy Tran
- Senior Associate
- Adelaide
Juliette Meaney
- Senior Associate
Shannon McMenamin
- Sales Account Manager, Tenant Options
Hadyn Lawson
- Senior Associate
Holly Clarke
- Associate
- Mount Gambier
Denny Majoros
- Team Leader/ Conveyancer
- Glenelg
Jade Wansbury
- Client Partner
- McLaren Vale
Jaime Sheldon-Elliott
- Associate
Norik Avetisian
- Associate
Robert Roe
- Accountant
June Hu
- Solicitor
- Adelaide
George Pawa
- Solicitor
Caleb Rothe
- Assistant Client Partner
- Gawler
Lauren Tonkin
- Senior Software Developer
Kevin Doveton
- Digital Marketing & Communications Manager
Mehreen Lamba
- Client Partner - Registered Conveyancer
- Tanunda
Linda Morgan
- Product and Account Manager, reaforms
Michael Madsen
- Accounts Administrator
Michelle Gray
- Senior Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
- Adelaide
Melissa Derby
- Law Graduate
Luca Vernillo
- Law Graduate
- Mount Gambier
Paris Cutting
- Legal Administrator
- Adelaide
Anna Trezise
- Legal Administrator
- Adelaide
Ioanna Bakoulis
- Team Leader/ Form 1 Specialist
Tamara Ciampa
- Legal Administrator
- Adelaide
Abbey Mansfield
- Assistant Client Partner
- Gilles Plains
Michelle Mansfield
- Senior Software Developer
Nick Sizer
- Form 1 Specialist
- Gilles Plains
Madi Fatchen
- Legal Administrator
- Adelaide
Madison McDonald
- Form 1 Specialist
- Gilles Plains
Racheal Roach
- Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer (Mandarin speaking)
- Glenelg
Ming Gao
- Partner Relationships & Business Development Lead
Nicole Chaplin
- Client Partner
- Gilles Plains
Chevonne Tennant
- Client Partner/Registered Conveyancer
- Gilles Plains
Michelle Reid
- Client Partner - Registered Conveyancer
- Mount Gambier
Pauline Grieve
- Legal Administrator
- Mount Gambier
Prudence Riddoch
- Account Assistant
- Adelaide
Raychele Napier
- Graduate Developer
Brandon Lepore
- Senior Software Developer
Ricky Vincent
- Client Partner
- Adelaide
Ruby Guidera
- Senior Form 1 Specialist
- Gilles Plains
Rhiannon McCormack
- Client Partner
- Gilles Plains
Susan Davis
- Assistant Client Partner
- Glenelg
Brooke Noel
- Assistant Client Partner
- McLaren Vale
Kiara Freeman
- Client Partner/ Registered Conveyancer
- McLaren Vale
Susan Doherty
- Client Partner
- Gilles Plains
Tahlia Holmes
- Form 1 Specialist
- Gilles Plains
Melissa Hallam
- Form 1 Specialist
- Gilles Plains
Zak Zeptner
- Form 1 Specialist
- Gilles Plains
Heather Summers
- Form 1 Specialist
- Gilles Plains
Sandy Rehmann
- Assistant Client Partner
- Mount Gambier
Tanya Wilson
- Client Partner
- Victor Harbor
Tanya Pritchett
- Legal Administrator
- Mount Gambier
Teresa Hatch
- Client Partner
- Mount Gambier
Tess Lee
- Non Executive Advisor and Chair
Tom Sullivan
- Receptionist
Debbie Mundy
- Senior Developer